Pakistan's trusted store for certified refurbished & new tech  ·  Warranty on every product · Cash on delivery nationwide
Honor T10 64GB
Zoom
Honor New PTA Approved

Honor T10 64GB

Rs33,075
Brand Warranty included · WhatsApp us to confirm availability
1 Year Warranty
JAYCO Coverage
Free Delivery
All across Pakistan
Certified Tested
30-point inspection
Specifications
Warranty
Description
Network
TechnologyGSM / HSPA / LTE
2G bandsGSM 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900
3G bandsHSDPA 850 / 900 / 1700(AWS) / 1900 / 2100
4G bands1, 3, 7, 8, 20
SpeedHSPA, LTE
Launch
StatusAvailable in Pakistan
Body
Dimensions168.8 x 78.4 x 8.8 mm
Weight192 g
SIMNano-SIM + Nano-SIM
BuildIP52 dust and splash resistant, 1 m drop resistant
Display
TypeIPS LCD, 90Hz, 450 nits (typ)
Size6.75 inches
Resolution720 x 1600 pixels (~260 ppi density)
ProtectionAluminosilicate glass
Platform
OSAndroid 15 (Go edition)
ChipsetUnisoc T615
CPUOcta-core (2x1.8 GHz Cortex-A75 & 6x1.6 GHz Cortex-A55)
GPUMali-G57 MP1
Memory
Internal64GB 4GB RAM
Main Camera
Single13 MP
FeaturesLED flash, Portrait, Night, Panorama, Pro, Time-lapse
Video1080p@30fps
Selfie camera
Single5 MP
Sound
LoudspeakerYes
ExtraDual mic noise cancellation
Comms
WLANWi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, dual-band
Bluetooth5.2, A2DP, LE
PositioningGPS, GLONASS, BDS
NFCYes
Infrared portYes
USBUSB Type-C 2.0, OTG
Features
SensorsFingerprint, accelerometer, compass, proximity
Battery
Type5000 mAh
Charging10W wired
Brand Warranty
Brand Warranty
Coverage Period
Brand Warranty from date of purchase
What's Covered
Covered under the manufacturer's brand warranty against manufacturing defects
What's Not Covered
Physical damage, water damage, accidental drops, unauthorized repairs
Service
Serviced through the brand's authorized service network
1 Year Extended Warranty
Full coverage for an additional 1 year after your standard warranty ends. Contact us for pricing.
Key specs
Display: 6.75 inches IPS LCD, 90Hz, 450 nits (typ)
Chipset: Unisoc T615
Battery: 5000 mAh
Camera: 13 MP

Full specs
Network
Technology: GSM / HSPA / LTE
2G bands: GSM 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900
3G bands: HSDPA 850 / 900 / 1700(AWS) / 1900 / 2100
4G bands: 1, 3, 7, 8, 20
Speed: HSPA, LTE

Launch
Status: Available in Pakistan

Body
Dimensions: 168.8 x 78.4 x 8.8 mm
Weight: 192 g
SIM: Nano-SIM + Nano-SIM
Build: IP52 dust and splash resistant, 1 m drop resistant

Display
Type: IPS LCD, 90Hz, 450 nits (typ)
Size: 6.75 inches
Resolution: 720 x 1600 pixels (~260 ppi density)
Protection: Aluminosilicate glass

Platform
OS: Android 15 (Go edition)
Chipset: Unisoc T615
CPU: Octa-core (2x1.8 GHz Cortex-A75 & 6x1.6 GHz Cortex-A55)
GPU: Mali-G57 MP1

Memory
Card slot: No
Internal: 64GB 4GB RAM

Main Camera
Single: 13 MP
Features: LED flash, Portrait, Night, Panorama, Pro, Time-lapse
Video: 1080p@30fps

Selfie camera
Single: 5 MP

Sound
Loudspeaker: Yes
Extra: Dual mic noise cancellation

Comms
WLAN: Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, dual-band
Bluetooth: 5.2, A2DP, LE
Positioning: GPS, GLONASS, BDS
NFC: Yes
Infrared port: Yes
Radio: No
USB: USB Type-C 2.0, OTG

Features
Sensors: Fingerprint, accelerometer, compass, proximity

Battery
Type: 5000 mAh
Charging: 10W wired

Misc
Colors: Streamer Silver, Elegant Black