Pakistan's trusted store for certified refurbished & new tech  ·  Warranty on every product · Cash on delivery nationwide
Vivo X300 FE 5G 256GB Green
Zoom
Vivo New PTA Approved

Vivo X300 FE 5G 256GB Green

Rs246,750
Brand Warranty included · WhatsApp us to confirm availability
1 Year Warranty
JAYCO Coverage
Free Delivery
All across Pakistan
Certified Tested
30-point inspection
Specifications
Warranty
Description
Network
TechnologyGSM / HSPA / LTE / 5G
2G bandsGSM 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900
3G bandsHSDPA 800 / 850 / 900 / 1700(AWS) / 1900 / 2100
4G bands1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 12, 13, 17, 18, 19, 20, 25, 26, 28, 32, 34, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 48, 66, 71 - International
5G bands1, 2, 3, 5, 7, 8, 18, 20, 25, 26, 28, 38, 40, 41, 48, 66, 71, 75, 77, 78 SA/NSA - International
SpeedHSPA, LTE, 5G
Launch
Announced2026, April 16
StatusAvailable. Released 2026, April 29
Body
Dimensions150.8 x 71.8 x 8.2 mm (5.94 x 2.83 x 0.32 in)
Weight190.2 g (6.70 oz)
BuildGlass front, aluminum frame, glass back
SIM· Nano-SIM + Nano-SIM· Nano-SIM + Nano-SIM + eSIM + eSIM (max 2 at a time)
Display
TypeLTPO AMOLED, 1B colors, 120Hz, 2160Hz PWM, HDR10+, 5000 nits (peak)
Size6.31 inches, 97.6 cm2 (~90.2% screen-to-body ratio)
Resolution1216 x 2640 pixels, 19.5:9 ratio (~461 ppi density)
ProtectionMohs level 4
Platform
OSAndroid 16, up to 5 major OS updates, OriginOS 6
ChipsetQualcomm SM8845 Snapdragon 8 Gen 5 (3 nm)
CPUOcta-core (2x3.8 GHz Oryon V3 Phoenix L + 6x3.32 GHz Oryon V3 Phoenix M)
GPUAdreno 829
Memory
Internal256GB 12GB RAM, 512GB 12GB RAM
Main Camera
Triple50 MP, f/1.6, 23mm (wide), 1/1.56", 1.0µm, PDAF, OIS 50 MP, f/2.7, 73mm (periscope telephoto), 1/1.95", 0.8µm, PDAF, OIS, 3x optical zoom 8 MP, f/2.2, 15mm, 115˚ (ultrawide), 1/4.0", 1.12µm Optional add-on zoom lenses: 200mm, 2.35x optical zoom, Zeiss optics
FeaturesZeiss optics, Multi-focus LED flash, panorama, HDR
Video8K@30fps, 4K@30/60/120fps, 1080p@30/60/120fps; gyro-EIS, OIS
Selfie camera
Single50 MP, f/2.0, 20mm (wide), 1/2.76", 0.64µm, AF
FeaturesZeiss optics, HDR
Video4K, 1080p
Sound
LoudspeakerYes, with stereo speakers
3.5mm jackNo
Comms
WLANWi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/6/7, dual-band
Bluetooth5.4, A2DP, LE
PositioningGPS (L1+L5), BDS (B1I+B1C+B2a), GALILEO (E1+E5a), QZSS (L1+L5), GLONASS
NFCYes
Infrared portYes
USBUSB Type-C 2.0, OTG
Features
SensorsFingerprint (under display, ultrasonic), accelerometer, gyro, proximity, compass
Battery
TypeSi/C Li-Ion 6500 mAh
Charging90W wired, PD, 100% in 55 min 40W wireless Reverse wireless Reverse wired Bypass charging
Brand Warranty
Brand Warranty
Coverage Period
Brand Warranty from date of purchase
What's Covered
Covered under the manufacturer's brand warranty against manufacturing defects
What's Not Covered
Physical damage, water damage, accidental drops, unauthorized repairs
Service
Serviced through the brand's authorized service network
1 Year Extended Warranty
Full coverage for an additional 1 year after your standard warranty ends. Contact us for pricing.
Key specs
Display: 6.31 inches, 97.6 cm2 (~90.2% screen-to-body ratio) LTPO AMOLED, 1B colors, 120Hz, 2160Hz PWM, HDR10+, 5000 nits (peak)
Chipset: Qualcomm SM8845 Snapdragon 8 Gen 5 (3 nm)
Battery: Si/C Li-Ion 6500 mAh
Camera: 50 MP, f/1.6, 23mm (wide), 1/1.56", 1.0µm, PDAF, OIS 50 MP, f/2.7, 73mm (periscope telephoto), 1/1.95", 0.8µm, PDAF, OIS, 3x optical zoom 8 MP, f/2.2, 15mm, 115˚ (ultrawide), 1/4.0", 1.12µm Optional add-on zoom lenses: 200mm, 2.35x optical zoom, Zeiss optics

Full specs
Network
Technology: GSM / HSPA / LTE / 5G
2G bands: GSM 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900
3G bands: HSDPA 800 / 850 / 900 / 1700(AWS) / 1900 / 2100
4G bands: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 12, 13, 17, 18, 19, 20, 25, 26, 28, 32, 34, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 48, 66, 71 - International
5G bands: 1, 2, 3, 5, 7, 8, 18, 20, 25, 26, 28, 38, 40, 41, 48, 66, 71, 75, 77, 78 SA/NSA - International
Speed: HSPA, LTE, 5G

Launch
Announced: 2026, April 16
Status: Available. Released 2026, April 29

Body
Dimensions: 150.8 x 71.8 x 8.2 mm (5.94 x 2.83 x 0.32 in)
Weight: 190.2 g (6.70 oz)
Build: Glass front, aluminum frame, glass back
SIM: · Nano-SIM + Nano-SIM· Nano-SIM + Nano-SIM + eSIM + eSIM (max 2 at a time)

Display
Type: LTPO AMOLED, 1B colors, 120Hz, 2160Hz PWM, HDR10+, 5000 nits (peak)
Size: 6.31 inches, 97.6 cm2 (~90.2% screen-to-body ratio)
Resolution: 1216 x 2640 pixels, 19.5:9 ratio (~461 ppi density)
Protection: Mohs level 4

Platform
OS: Android 16, up to 5 major OS updates, OriginOS 6
Chipset: Qualcomm SM8845 Snapdragon 8 Gen 5 (3 nm)
CPU: Octa-core (2x3.8 GHz Oryon V3 Phoenix L + 6x3.32 GHz Oryon V3 Phoenix M)
GPU: Adreno 829

Memory
Card slot: No
Internal: 256GB 12GB RAM, 512GB 12GB RAM

Main Camera
Triple: 50 MP, f/1.6, 23mm (wide), 1/1.56", 1.0µm, PDAF, OIS 50 MP, f/2.7, 73mm (periscope telephoto), 1/1.95", 0.8µm, PDAF, OIS, 3x optical zoom 8 MP, f/2.2, 15mm, 115˚ (ultrawide), 1/4.0", 1.12µm Optional add-on zoom lenses: 200mm, 2.35x optical zoom, Zeiss optics
Features: Zeiss optics, Multi-focus LED flash, panorama, HDR
Video: 8K@30fps, 4K@30/60/120fps, 1080p@30/60/120fps; gyro-EIS, OIS

Selfie camera
Single: 50 MP, f/2.0, 20mm (wide), 1/2.76", 0.64µm, AF
Features: Zeiss optics, HDR
Video: 4K, 1080p

Sound
Loudspeaker: Yes, with stereo speakers
3.5mm jack: No

Comms
WLAN: Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/6/7, dual-band
Bluetooth: 5.4, A2DP, LE
Positioning: GPS (L1+L5), BDS (B1I+B1C+B2a), GALILEO (E1+E5a), QZSS (L1+L5), GLONASS
NFC: Yes
Infrared port: Yes
Radio: No
USB: USB Type-C 2.0, OTG

Features
Sensors: Fingerprint (under display, ultrasonic), accelerometer, gyro, proximity, compass

Battery
Type: Si/C Li-Ion 6500 mAh
Charging: 90W wired, PD, 100% in 55 min 40W wireless Reverse wireless Reverse wired Bypass charging

Misc
Colors: Misty Purple (Lilac Purple), Radiant White, Cool Black (Noir Black), Green, Urban Olive
Models: V2537
Price: € 849.00 / ₹ 89,999

Our Tests
Performance: AnTuTu: 2234101 (v10), 3006390 (v11) GeekBench: 9356 (v6) 3DMark: 4189 (Wild Life Extreme)
Display: 1774 nits max brightness (measured)
Loudspeaker: -25.4 LUFS (Very good)
Battery: Active use score 18:47h

EU LABEL
Energy: Class B
Battery: 58:40h endurance, 1200 cycles
Free fall: Class C (90 falls)
Repairability: Class C
Reference Images · GSM Arena
Reference 1
Reference 2