Pakistan's trusted store for certified refurbished & new tech  ·  Warranty on every product · Cash on delivery nationwide
Vivo Y11d 128GB Gold, Black
Zoom
Vivo New PTA Approved

Vivo Y11d 128GB Gold, Black

Rs64,050
Brand Warranty included · WhatsApp us to confirm availability
1 Year Warranty
JAYCO Coverage
Free Delivery
All across Pakistan
Certified Tested
30-point inspection
Specifications
Warranty
Description
Network
TechnologyGSM / HSPA / LTE
2G bandsGSM 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900
3G bandsHSDPA 850 / 900 / 2100
4G bands1, 3, 5, 8, 40
SpeedHSPA, LTE
Launch
Announced2026, June
StatusAvailable. Released 2026, June
Body
Dimensions167.4 x 77.1 x 8.4 mm (6.59 x 3.04 x 0.33 in)
Weight209 g (7.37 oz)
BuildGlass front, plastic frame, plastic back
SIMNano-SIM + Nano-SIM
Display
TypeIPS LCD, 120Hz, 1200 nits (HBM)
Size6.74 inches, 109.7 cm2 (~85.0% screen-to-body ratio)
Resolution720 x 1600 pixels, 20:9 ratio (~260 ppi density)
Platform
OSAndroid 16, OriginOS 6
ChipsetUnisoc T7225 (12 nm)
CPUOcta-core (2x2.0 GHz Cortex-A75 & 6x1.8 GHz Cortex-A55)
GPUMali-G52 MP1
Memory
Card slotmicroSDXC (dedicated slot)
Internal64GB 4GB RAM, 128GB 4GB RAM, 128GB 6GB RAM
Main Camera
Dual50 MP, f/1.8, (wide) Auxiliary lens
FeaturesLED flash
Video1080p@30fps
Selfie camera
Single5 MP, f/2.2, (wide)
VideoYes
Sound
LoudspeakerYes
3.5mm jackYes
Comms
WLANWi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, dual-band
Bluetooth5.2, A2DP, LE
PositioningGPS, GALILEO, GLONASS, BDS
NFCNo
Infrared portYes
USBUSB Type-C 2.0, OTG
Features
SensorsFingerprint (side-mounted), accelerometer, proximity, compass
Battery
Type6500 mAh
Charging44W wired, 50% in 40 min Reverse wired
Brand Warranty
Brand Warranty
Coverage Period
Brand Warranty from date of purchase
What's Covered
Covered under the manufacturer's brand warranty against manufacturing defects
What's Not Covered
Physical damage, water damage, accidental drops, unauthorized repairs
Service
Serviced through the brand's authorized service network
1 Year Extended Warranty
Full coverage for an additional 1 year after your standard warranty ends. Contact us for pricing.
Key specs
Display: 6.74 inches, 109.7 cm2 (~85.0% screen-to-body ratio) IPS LCD, 120Hz, 1200 nits (HBM)
Chipset: Unisoc T7225 (12 nm)
Battery: 6500 mAh
Camera: 50 MP, f/1.8, (wide) Auxiliary lens

Full specs
Network
Technology: GSM / HSPA / LTE
2G bands: GSM 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900
3G bands: HSDPA 850 / 900 / 2100
4G bands: 1, 3, 5, 8, 40
Speed: HSPA, LTE

Launch
Announced: 2026, June
Status: Available. Released 2026, June

Body
Dimensions: 167.4 x 77.1 x 8.4 mm (6.59 x 3.04 x 0.33 in)
Weight: 209 g (7.37 oz)
Build: Glass front, plastic frame, plastic back
SIM: Nano-SIM + Nano-SIM

Display
Type: IPS LCD, 120Hz, 1200 nits (HBM)
Size: 6.74 inches, 109.7 cm2 (~85.0% screen-to-body ratio)
Resolution: 720 x 1600 pixels, 20:9 ratio (~260 ppi density)

Platform
OS: Android 16, OriginOS 6
Chipset: Unisoc T7225 (12 nm)
CPU: Octa-core (2x2.0 GHz Cortex-A75 & 6x1.8 GHz Cortex-A55)
GPU: Mali-G52 MP1

Memory
Card slot: microSDXC (dedicated slot)
Internal: 64GB 4GB RAM, 128GB 4GB RAM, 128GB 6GB RAM

Main Camera
Dual: 50 MP, f/1.8, (wide) Auxiliary lens
Features: LED flash
Video: 1080p@30fps

Selfie camera
Single: 5 MP, f/2.2, (wide)
Video: Yes

Sound
Loudspeaker: Yes
3.5mm jack: Yes

Comms
WLAN: Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, dual-band
Bluetooth: 5.2, A2DP, LE
Positioning: GPS, GALILEO, GLONASS, BDS
NFC: No
Infrared port: Yes
Radio: No
USB: USB Type-C 2.0, OTG

Features
Sensors: Fingerprint (side-mounted), accelerometer, proximity, compass

Battery
Type: 6500 mAh
Charging: 44W wired, 50% in 40 min Reverse wired

Misc
Colors: Horizon White, Pearl Black
Price: About 100 EUR
Reference Images · GSM Arena
Reference 1